Smasher:DJ Jack: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/132867 TGL Monthly 15]||May 6th-7th, 2017||5th||2nd||Xaltis | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/132867 TGL Monthly 15]||May 6th-7th, 2017||5th||2nd||Xaltis | ||
|- | |||
|[http://hptournaments.challonge.com/BTT12 Backthrow Thursdays #12]||May 25th, 2017||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|JJROCKETS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||—||— |