Smasher:Khatru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (This player does not seem very notable....) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://dirtysouthgaming.challonge.com/SCSmash4Summit2SinglesAmateur SC Smash 4 Summit 2]||January 21st, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://dirtysouthgaming.challonge.com/SCSmash4Summit2SinglesAmateur SC Smash 4 Summit 2]||January 21st, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/gen3s4 Generations 3]||September 27th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/CSS9WUS Clemson Smash Series 9]||April 16th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/css8s4 Clemson Smash Series 8]||March 5th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-in-the-city-4/events/wii-u-singles/overview Salt In The City 4]||May 28th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://clemsonsmash.challonge.com/css6s4s Clemson Smash Series 6]||May 28th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/starko-ii/events/wii-u-singles/overview Star KO 2]||March 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/starko-ii/events/wii-u-singles/overview Star KO 2]||March 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:South Carolina smashers]] | [[Category:South Carolina smashers]] |