Smasher:Chrim Foish: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-come-up-2017-ontario-smash-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/131049 The Come Up 2017]||April 22nd-23rd, 2017||5th||2nd||Mistake | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-come-up-2017-ontario-smash-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/131049 The Come Up 2017]||April 22nd-23rd, 2017||5th||2nd||Mistake | ||
|- | |||
|[[Saints Gaming League 2017]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||7th||4th||{{Sm|FALGOD}} | |||
|} | |} | ||