Smasher:Songn: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ToryumonWTxSS1T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #1]||April 26th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ToryumonWTxSS1T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #1]||April 26th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura Japan Major 2017]]||May 6th-7th, 2017||65th||9th||{{Sm|Ginko}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky3T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #3]||May 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky3T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #3]||May 17th, 2017||5th||—||— |