Smasher:Blitz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||7th||5th||{{Sm|JJK}} | |[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||7th||5th||{{Sm|JJK}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypecentral-presents-counterpick-ontario-spring-regional/events/pm-singles/brackets/134189 Counterpick]||May 20th-21st, 2017||2nd||2nd||JJK | |||
|} | |} | ||