Smasher:LordXav1er: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 15]]||May 6th, 2017||17th||7th||Tsage | |[[GUMS 15]]||May 6th, 2017||17th||7th||Tsage | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/timber-arena-pcm-new-england-regional-100-sm4sh-pot-bonus-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/135302/380821 TIMBER Arena]||June 11th, 2017||7th||5th||Riot | |||
|} | |} | ||