Smasher:K.F: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashbrothers.info/tournament/dx/melee/09/ Sumabato DX Melee 9]||August 25th, 2013||4th||—||— | |[http://smashbrothers.info/tournament/dx/melee/09/ Sumabato DX Melee 9]||August 25th, 2013||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://battlegateway.wixsite.com/official/3rdresult Battle Gateway 3]||October 13th, 2013||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NINJA3|| October 20th, 2013 ||3rd||4th||{{Sm|hirapon}} | |NINJA3|| October 20th, 2013 ||3rd||4th||{{Sm|hirapon}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KVO 2014||May 5th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |KVO 2014||May 5th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://battlegateway.wixsite.com/official/4thresult Battle Gateway 4]||June 14th, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashbrothers.info/tournament/dx/melee/12/ Sumabato DX Melee 12]||August 24th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[http://smashbrothers.info/tournament/dx/melee/12/ Sumabato DX Melee 12]||August 24th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://battlegateway.wixsite.com/official/5thresult Battle Gateway 5]||August 31st, 2014||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NINJA5||September 13th, 2014||5th||—||— | |NINJA5||September 13th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battle Gate Way 6]]||December 13th-14th, 2014||7th||—||— | |[[Battle Gate Way 6]]||December 13th-14th, 2014||7th||—||— |