Smasher:Oracle: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-livin-vi-some-of-these-days/events/pm-singles/brackets/131283 We Livin VI: Some of Those Days]||April 23rd, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Sosa}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-livin-vi-some-of-these-days/events/pm-singles/brackets/131283 We Livin VI: Some of Those Days]||April 23rd, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Sosa}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://tloc.challonge.com/dontsleep Don't Sleep]||May 6th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|Awestin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||