Smasher:Leon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (The results thread that they link in the video desc is just gone, so I have nothing to link to.) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gamer's Gathering 3||June 27th-29th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |Gamer's Gathering 3||June 27th-29th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neokan-party-2/events/project-m-singles/brackets/50042 Neokan Party 2]||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Steakhouse}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neokan-party-3/events/project-m-singles/brackets/59425 Neokan Party 3]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||