Smasher:Tyrant: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-87-ft-ranai-komorikiri/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/121942/351694 Mega Smash Mondays 87]||February 27th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-87-ft-ranai-komorikiri/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/121942/351694 Mega Smash Mondays 87]||February 27th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rise-2017/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/118735/344360 Rise 2017]||March 18th-19th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Elegant}} | |||
|} | |} | ||