Smasher:Boxman: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 12]]||January 7th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|MrRyanNess}} | |[[GUMS 12]]||January 7th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|MrRyanNess}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://wwwgaming.challonge.com/EightCountSingles1 Eight Count Singles 1]||January 12th, 2017||5th||2nd||Rosie | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/WSA8Sm4shSingles Waterville Smash Attack 8]||January 28th, 2017||9th||3rd||MrRyanNess | |||
|} | |} | ||