Team:Tourney Locator: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Tournament Series: Some tournaments never continued and some tournaments were restarted) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Brawlhalla||November 14th, 2015||''Brawl'' | |Brawlhalla||November 14th, 2015||''Brawl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Throwback||Weekly||''Smash 64 | |Cirque Du Melee||December 17th, 2016||''Melee'' | ||
|- | |||
|Throwback||Weekly||''Smash 64'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monday Night Melee||Weekly||''Melee'' | |Monday Night Melee||Weekly||''Melee'' | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
|King of the House||Monthly||''Melee (Discontinued)<br>Project M (Discontinued)'' | |King of the House||Monthly||''Melee (Discontinued)<br>Project M (Discontinued)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TLOC $1K||Monthly||''Melee (Discontinued)<br>Project M (Discontinued)<br>Smash Wii U (Discontinued)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DIME||Monthly||''Melee (Discontinued)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bowser's Revenge||Monthly||''Project M (Discontinued)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Play A Real Game||Semi-Annually||''Project M (Discontinued)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AWW.. ISN'T THAT CUTE||Semi-Annually||''Melee (Discontinued)<br>Project M'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{sm|Denti}}'s Bizarre Adventure||Semi-Annually||''Smash Wii U (Discontinued)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hitstun||Annually||''Smash 64 (Discontinued)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aftershock||Annually||''Project M (Discontinued)<br>Melee<br>Smash Wii U'' | |Aftershock||Annually||''Project M (Discontinued)<br>Melee<br>Smash Wii U'' |