Smasher:3xA: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/pre-genesis-4-we-take-those-28-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/106709/317875 Pre-Genesis 4 We Take Those #28]||January 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/pre-genesis-4-we-take-those-28-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/106709/317875 Pre-Genesis 4 We Take Those #28]||January 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-15-special-pre-genesis-4-foundry/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/105848/316176 Smash of the Titans #15]||January 19th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||