Smasher:Taiheita: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||