Wild Gunman: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Gunmen) |
(→Gunmen) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:DHBlackGunman.png|75px]]||5%||300%||Second fastest gunman. Knockback is more horizontal when compared to the other gunmen. | |[[File:DHBlackGunman.png|75px]]||5%||300%||Second fastest gunman. Knockback is more horizontal when compared to the other gunmen. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:DHSombreroGunman.png|75px]]||7%||203%||Third fastest gunman and has lesser range, but has the strongest knockback. Bullets generate fire when hitting an object or an opponent. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:DHOrangeGunman.png|75px]]||6%||238%||Fastest gunman. This gunman will be the only one that appears in the [[Home-Run Contest]]. | |[[File:DHOrangeGunman.png|75px]]||6%||238%||Fastest gunman. This gunman will be the only one that appears in the [[Home-Run Contest]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||