Smasher:JELLY: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (I've seen this player's name around a bunch, so I knew where to look to find results) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pmcommenting/Project_M_in_The_Big_House|Project M in The Big House]]||October 3rd, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pmcommenting/Project_M_in_The_Big_House|Project M in The Big House 2]]||October 7th-8th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super FamiCon 2016]]||November 19th-20th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Super FamiCon 2016]]||November 19th-20th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-duper-project-m-xanadu/events/pm-singles/brackets/95118 Super Duper Project M @ Xanadu]||January 15th, 2017||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Gato}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||