Smasher:Tearbear: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24th, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Mr. ConCon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||