Tournament:Polémica en Battlefield 1: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Serpent King (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Singles: Added missing players) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Piñata|Argentina}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Piñata|Argentina}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Gzuz|Argentina}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|J|Argentina}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Fusecki|Argentina}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Santo|Argentina}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Patala|Argentina}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Facu|Argentina}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Vinsfeld|Argentina}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Jelly|Argentina}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||