Super Smash Bros. (series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
TheNuttyOne (talk | contribs) (→Playable characters: Still super happy for Corrin ^.^) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marth]]||align="center"|{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=30px}} | |[[Marth]]||align="center"|{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=30px}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|{{uv|Fire Emblem}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|{{symbol|FireEmblem}}||||[[Marth (SSBM)|Unlockable]]||[[Marth (SSBB)|Unlockable]]||colspan=2|[[Marth (SSB4)|Starter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roy]]||align="center"|{{head|Roy|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||||[[Roy (SSBM)|Unlockable]]|| ||colspan=2|[[Roy (SSB4)|Downloadable]] | |[[Roy]]||align="center"|{{head|Roy|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||||[[Roy (SSBM)|Unlockable]]|| ||colspan=2|[[Roy (SSB4)|Downloadable]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Robin]]||align="center"|{{head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||||||||colspan=2|[[Robin (SSB4)|Starter]] | |[[Robin]]||align="center"|{{head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||||||||colspan=2|[[Robin (SSB4)|Starter]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Corrin]]||align="center"|{{head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||||||||colspan=2|[[Corrin (SSB4)|Downloadable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||align="center"|{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||{{uv|Game & Watch}}||{{symbol|GameAndWatch}}||||[[Mr. Game & Watch (SSBM)|Unlockable]]||[[Mr. Game & Watch (SSBB)|Unlockable]]||colspan=2|[[Mr. Game & Watch (SSB4)|Unlockable]] | |[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||align="center"|{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||{{uv|Game & Watch}}||{{symbol|GameAndWatch}}||||[[Mr. Game & Watch (SSBM)|Unlockable]]||[[Mr. Game & Watch (SSBB)|Unlockable]]||colspan=2|[[Mr. Game & Watch (SSB4)|Unlockable]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cloud Strife]]||align="center"|{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||{{uv|Final Fantasy}}||{{symbol|FinalFantasy}}||||||||colspan=2|[[Cloud (SSB4)|Downloadable]] | |[[Cloud Strife]]||align="center"|{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||{{uv|Final Fantasy}}||{{symbol|FinalFantasy}}||||||||colspan=2|[[Cloud (SSB4)|Downloadable]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bayonetta]]||align="center"|{{head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=30px}}||{{uv|Bayonetta}}||{{symbol|Bayonetta}}||||||||colspan=2|[[Bayonetta (SSB4)|Downloadable]] | |||
|} | |} | ||