Smasher:Fatality: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/smash-xanadu-wii-u-weekly-results-thread.412027/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 8/4]||August 4th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/smash-xanadu-wii-u-weekly-results-thread.412027/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 8/4]||August 4th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015|||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||