Smasher:Sex: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.echotournaments.com/current-tournament.html ECHO 2014]||August 30th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[http://www.echotournaments.com/current-tournament.html ECHO 2014]||August 30th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.echotournaments.com/current-tournament.html Echo 2015]||January 10th, 2014||5th||3rd||{{Sm|YBOMBB}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flaoc 9]]||February 21st, 2015||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Revan}} | |[[Flaoc 9]]||February 21st, 2015||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Revan}} |