Smasher:Leffen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Articles shouldn't use "god" in any description headings. Looks really unprofessional.) |
(→Melee: added placings) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T]]||January 7th-9th, 2011||9th||13th|| | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=282942 STIIG]||July 13th-20th, 2010||—||4th||{{Sm|AJP}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289506 SKN2]||October 8th-10th, 2010||7th||7th||AJP | |||
|- | |||
|[[B.E.A.S.T]]||January 7th-9th, 2011||9th||13th||AJP | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=297722 SKN3]||February 11th-13th, 2011||3rd||3rd||AJP | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=302689 Tampora 2]||April 29th-May 1st, 2011||2nd||3rd||AJP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||17th||13th||AJP | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||17th||13th||AJP | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T II]]||August 10th-14th, 2011||4th||5th||AJP | |[[B.E.A.S.T II]]||August 10th-14th, 2011||4th||5th||AJP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||33rd||25th||{{Sm| | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=314843 Tampora 3]||November 25th-27th, 2011||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Zoler}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=315419 Beauty 3]||December 2nd-4th, 2011||2nd||2nd||Zoler | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||33rd||25th||Zoler | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=318616 Gamers Meetup STHLM]||February 18th-19th, 2012||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Fuzzyness}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Epita Smash Arena 5]]||April 20th-23rd, 2012||5th||2nd||Fuzzyness | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://www.smash-bros.nl/forum/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=952&sid=c1654bb186d503d4fdcdaf20caf533ff Haags Kwartiertje 6]||June 16th, 2012||4th||4th||{{Sm|Beat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashers' Reunion: Melee Grande]]||July 13th-15th, 2012||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Dr. PeePee}} | |[[Smashers' Reunion: Melee Grande]]||July 13th-15th, 2012||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Dr. PeePee}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 70: | ||
|[[King Funk's Castle II: Måske]]||October 4th-7th, 2012||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Ice}} | |[[King Funk's Castle II: Måske]]||October 4th-7th, 2012||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Ice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/ | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=330559 hf.lan 4]||December 1st-2nd, 2012||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|NMW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||17th||5th||Ice | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||17th||5th||Ice | ||
Line 60: | Line 76: | ||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||9th||5th||Ice | |[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||9th||5th||Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/ | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=341578 hf.lan 6]||December 14th-15th, 2013||2nd||1st||Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||4th||9th||Dr. PeePee | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||4th||9th||Dr. PeePee | ||
Line 72: | Line 88: | ||
|[[EVO 2014]]||July 11th-13th, 2014||9th||3rd||Ice | |[[EVO 2014]]||July 11th-13th, 2014||9th||3rd||Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[COMEBACK I]]||August 1st-3rd, 2014||2nd||1st| | |[[COMEBACK I]]||August 1st-3rd, 2014||2nd||1st||Beat | ||
|} | |} | ||