Smasher:Light (Connecticut): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SSBU Open at CECC May Madness 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||33rd / 217 (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|SSBU Open at CECC May Madness 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||33rd / 217 (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultra HoG 2|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||1st / 89||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||