Smasher:Crêpe salée: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||3rd / 503||—||— | |{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||3rd / 503||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 5|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||1st / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||