Smasher:Alab: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash That Trash: ReDive|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||13th / 105||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash That Trash: ReDive|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||13th / 105||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||1,025th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||