Smasher:Leon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||1st / 140||1st / 37||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | |{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||1st / 140||1st / 37||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||7th / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bussy Esport Masters|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||1st / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Bussy Esport Masters|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||1st / 204||—||— |