Smasher:Yoko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bakesuma SP FINAL|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||4th / 52||3rd / 24||{{Sm|takeyan}} | |{{Trn|Bakesuma SP FINAL|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||4th / 52||3rd / 24||{{Sm|takeyan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||65th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||