Smasher:Utop-Ian: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash x Ramboot Deluxe 4|g=SSBU}}||May 18th-19th, 2024||3rd / 108||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||