Smasher:Tapsy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Samsung Super Smash}}||November 18th, 2023||7th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||25th / 174||—||— | |{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||25th / 174||—||— |