Smasher:Paseriman: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 159||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||