Smasher:Tsumusuto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||17th / 307||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||17th / 307||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||49th / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||