Smasher:Tsukasa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 151||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 151||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bakesuma SP FINAL|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||3rd / 52||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||