Smasher:Kinaji: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Action 2: Action Replay|g=SSBU}}||April 5th-7th, 2024||1st / 88||3rd / 25||Sriks | |{{Trn|The Action 2: Action Replay|g=SSBU}}||April 5th-7th, 2024||1st / 88||3rd / 25||Sriks | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||