Smasher:Rattsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||9th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||9th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||385th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||