Smasher:Pastel: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DSW Champions Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||March 17th, 2024||5th / 8||—||— | |{{Trn|DSW Champions Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||March 17th, 2024||5th / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyoto Dairanasai|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||4th / 56||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||