Smasher:Omuatsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||7th / 202||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||7th / 202||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||17th / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||