Smasher:Aniki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kansai Battle Rankings 1]]||July 23rd, 2006||2nd||—||— | |[[Kansai Battle Rankings 1]]||July 23rd, 2006||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 2|g=SSBM}}||August 27th, 2006||4th / 60||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kansai Battle Rankings 3]]||September 23rd, 2006||1st||—||— | |[[Kansai Battle Rankings 3]]||September 23rd, 2006||1st||—||— |