Smasher:Bomboozler: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Smash Guys 2|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||5th / 26||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Smash Guys 2|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||5th / 26||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Liaoyuan 2|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||4th / 81||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||