Smasher:NaetorU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 840||—||— | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 840||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|La Castanha 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||3rd / 160||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||