Smasher:Tatsuya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MasterHand|g=SSBU}} 42 ||February 10th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|MasterHand|g=SSBU}} 42 ||February 10th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato in Nandemo esports Center|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2019||9th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 13|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 13|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— |