Smasher:Mao: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 159||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||