Smasher:Earth: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||