Smasher:Parme: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/mw7eeppx Haresuma 23]||December 2nd, 2023||2nd / 37||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||9th / 97||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||9th / 97||—||— |