Smasher:Tamopio: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||5th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||5th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||25th / 95||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||