Smasher:Duck190: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(new tournament placement) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added tournament placement) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||33rd / 244||13th / 54||{{Sm|ScrubbedOut}} | |{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||33rd / 244||13th / 54||{{Sm|ScrubbedOut}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/jumpstart-3/event/ultimate-singles Jumpstart}||February 3rd, 2024||25th / 153||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/iwu-esports-smash-1/details IWU Esports Smash 1]||February 11th, 2024|| 1st / 78||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/iwu-esports-smash-1/details IWU Esports Smash 1]||February 11th, 2024|| 1st / 78||—||— |