Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 22|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||17th / 72||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 22|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||17th / 72||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||