Smasher:Sylph: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||25th / 90+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||7th||—||— |