Smasher:Etsuji: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||5th / ~80||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||5th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||25th / 90+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— |