Smasher:Artsnif: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||49th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||49th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Meudon Esport |g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||4th / 124||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||