Smasher:Spark (Melee): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||49th / 1,011||33rd / 221||Zamu | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||49th / 1,011||33rd / 221||Zamu | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Octobair 2023}}||October 28th, 2023||1st / 108||2nd / 19||{{Sm|Moe}} | |||
|} | |} | ||